Saturday, February 28, 2009

Saturday, February 21, 2009

hm we'r having great time tgether. nana mcm org iban kan, hahaha nda ba nana . men men ja . hm nwy , keep on viewing my blog . i'll update dis blog everyday. key love u all mmuah

Thursday, December 25, 2008

Okay, gudbye my friends ! i'll be back soon ! Fs okay, mmuahh mmuahh wait for me :)

Saturday, December 20, 2008

help panda to survive, they're innocent.

teddy huh ?

look hw big tht thing is. same size like me. haha guess who gave me tht teddy ? haha speechless, its nt mine xtly, its my sista pnya. her fiance gave it to her (datu ahmad shah). im so jealous :( shitty shit, i wnt one too !

yesterday 2.00 am


Friday, December 19, 2008